Day 3 – Singles

Creeks Course

16-18 Boys Time Hole
Paul Gonzalez Pablo Fidel 7:30 2
David Harrison Rodrigo Navarrete 7:30 2
Jordan Stagg Juan Pablo Gomez 7:30 3A
Sydney Givens Andres Quintanilla 7:30 3A
Coltan Ryan Gabriel Gutierrez 7:30 3B
Evan Perez Diego Vega 7:30 3B
14-15 Boys Time Hole
Jacob Sosa Ari Saldana 7:30 4A
Zach Hefernan Juan Pablo Vega 7:30 4A
Carson Gallaher Felipe Ferreira 7:30 4B
Ty Roberts Nils Nottebohm 7:30 4B
12-13 Boys Time Hole
Canton Garcia Manuel Barbachano 7:30 5
Collin Perez Julio Aronte 7:30 5
Jason Beveridge Mauricio Mirande 7:30 6A
Jaokhun Boonsrirat Anwar Franco 7:30 6A
Jase Summy Santiago Bonequi 7:30 6B
Evan Kugle Sebastian Legarreta 7:30 6B
14-18 Girls Time Hole
Connor Howard Andrea Gomez 7:30 1
Jacquelin Moreno Ivanna Montemayor 7:30 1
Foster Givens Alexa Saldana 7:30 9
Annaka Watts Paola Herrero 7:30 9

Lakes Course

10-11 Boys Time Hole
Tyler Neidel Rafael Estrada 7:30 7
Andrew Petruzzeli Eduardo Derbez 7:30 7
Nathan Miller Magallanes 7:30 8
David Kramp Jose Raul Carrillo 7:30 8
Rhett O'Rear Aaron Del Campo 7:30 9A
Stephen Hernandez Victor Arquija 7:30 9A
Elijah Galvan Antonio Zaldumbide 7:30 9B
Jay Duggal Francisco Solorza 7:30 9B
8-9 Boys Time Hole
Duff McKay Juan Magallau 7:30 3
Abhay Duggal Jose Ortiz 7:30 3
Asher Vargas Eduardo Sainz 7:30 4A
Steven Suges Hector Sainz 7:30 4A
7U Boys Time Hole
Aadi Pamar Luis Arista 7:30 1B
John Tijerina Ricardo Campo 7:30 1B
Rafe O'Rear Jose Fayad 7:30 1A
12-13 Girls Time Hole
Madison Phung Isabel Amezcua 7:30 8
Alexa Vela Dani Buqos 7:30 8
10-11 Girls Time Hole
Addison Ko Fernanda Calleja 7:30 7
Jannel Calixterio Mariana Arronte 7:30 7
Darrelyn Webster Larissa Carrillo 7:30 6
Bella Flores Maite Cantu 7:30 6
7-9 Girls Time Hole
Ava Osborne Araxy Kirokian 7:30 5
Khloe Yepez Ma Jose Calleja 7:30 5
Kaitlyn Hines Miranda Garcia 7:30 4B
Kanak Yadav Ma Lorena Ortiz 7:30 4B

Day 2 – Alternate Shot

Creeks Course

16-18 Boys Time Hole
Gonzalez / Harrison Navarrete / Quintanilla 7:30 1
Givens / Ryan Gomez / Alvarez 7:40 1
Stagg / Perez Vegsa / Gutierrez 7:50 1
14-15 Boys Time Hole
Roberts / Gallaher Herrera / Vega 7:50 1
Heffernan / Sosa Saldata / Nils 8:00 1
12-13 Boys Time Hole
Perez / Garcia Franco / Barbachano 8:10 1
Kugle / Summy Bonequi / Legarreta 8:20 1
Beveridge / Boonsrirat Miranda / Aronte 8:30 1
10-11 Boys Time Hole
Neidel / Miller Estrada / Derbez Zaldumbide 8:40 1
Petruzzeli / Kramp Magallanes / Carrillo 8:50 1
Hernandez / O'Rear Arguijos / Martin del Campo 9:00 1
Galvan / Duggal Zaldumbide / Solorza 9:10 1

Lakes Course

Girls 14-18 Time Hole
Howard / Watts Amezcua / Montemayor 7:30 1
Moreno / Phung Herrero / Gomez 7:40 1
Girls 12-13 Time Hole
Givens / Vela Saldana / Burgos 7:50 1
Girls 10-11 Time Hole
Calixterio / Webster Arronte / Cantu 8:00 1
Ko / Flores Calleja / Carrillo 8:10 1
Girls 7-9 Time Hole
Yepez / Hines Kirokian / Ortiz 8:20 1
Osborne / Yadav Garcia / Calleja 8:30
Boys 8-9 Time Hole
McKay / Suges Perez / Perez 8:40 1
Duggal / Vargas Magallanes / Ortiz 8:50 1
Boys 7u Time Hole
O'Rear / Tijerina Arista /Fayad 9:00 1
Parmer Martin Del Campo 9:10 1

Day 1 – Best Ball

Creeks Course

16-18 Boys Time Hole
Stagg / Perez Navarrete / Quintanilla 7:30 1
Gonzalez / Harrison Gomez / Vega 7:40 1
Givens / Ryan Fidel / Gutierrez 7:50 1
14-15 Boys Time Hole
Roberts / Gallaher Saldana / Ferreira 8:00 1
Heffernan / Sosa Vega / Nottebohn 8:10 1
12-13 Boys Time Hole
Perez / Garcia Barbachano / Aronte 8:20 1
Beveridge / Boonsrirat Bonequi / Legarreta 8:30 1
Kugle / Summy Miranda / Franco 8:40 1
10-11 Boys Time Hole
Neidel / Hernandez Estrada / Zaldumbide 8:50 1
Petruzzeli / O'Rear Derbez / Arguijo 9:00 1
Kramp / Galvan Magallanes / Carrillo 9:10 1
Miller / Duggal Martin del Campo / Solorza 9:20 1

Lakes Course

Girls 14-18 Time Hole
Watts / Moreno Gomez / Montemayor 7:30 1
Howard / Phung Herrero / Amezcua 7:40 1
Girls 12-13 Time Hole
Givens / Vela Saldana / Burgos 7:50 1
Girls 10-11 Time Hole
Ko / Calixterio Fernanda Calleja / Carrillo 8:00 1
Webster / Flores Arronte / Cantu 8:10 1
Girls 7-9 Time Hole
Yepez / Hines Kirokian / Ortiz 8:20 1
Osborne / Yadav Garcia / Calleja 8:30 1
Boys 8-9 Time Hole
Duggal / Vargas Perez / Perez 8:40 1
McKay / Suges Magallanes / Ortiz 8:50 1
Boys 7u Time Hole
O'Rear / Parmer Arista /Fayad 9:00 1
Tijerina Martin Del Campo 9:10 1