16-18 Boys Residence
Colton Ryan Benton, LA
Foster Givens Austin, TX
Evan Perez San Antonio, TX
Paul Gonzalez Waxahachie, TX
Jordan Stagg San Antonio, TX
David Harrison Trophy Club, TX
14-18 Girls Residence
Jacqueline Moreno Arlington, TX
Annaka Watts Tyler, TX
Connor Howard Hallsville, TX
Madison Phung Frisco , TX
14-15 Boys Residence
Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Carson Gallaher New Braunfels, TX
Jaokhun Boonsrirat New Braunfels, TX
Ty Roberts Cibolo, TX
12-13 Boys Residence
Evan Kugle McKinney , TX
Jase Summy Keller , TX
Colin Perez San Antonio, TX
Canton Garcia San Antonio, TX
Jason Beveridge Houston , TX
Jacob Sosa Austin, TX
12-13 Girls Residence
Sydney Givens Austin , TX
Alexa Vela Pearland, TX
10-11 Boys Residence
Jay Duggal The Woodlands, TX
Elijah Galvan La Feria, TX
Rhett O'Rear Lewisville , TX
Stephen Hernandez Houston , TX
Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, TX
Tyler Neidel Lakeway, TX
Nathan Miller Dallas , TX
Doug Kramp Dallas, TX
10-11 Girls Residence
Bella Flores Houston, TX
Jannel Calixterio Houston, TX
Addison Ko Plano, TX
Darrelyn Webster Austin, TX
8-9 Boys Residence
Steven Suges Fort Worth, TX
Duff McKay Dallas, TX
Abhay Duggal The Woodlands , TX
Asher Vargas Spring, TX
7-9 Girls Residence
Khloe Yepez Arlington, TX
Ava Osborne Austin , TX
Kanak Yadav Austin , TX
Kaitlyn Hines Mesquite, TX
7U Boys Residence
Rafe O'Rear Lewisville , TX
Chase Hughes OK, OK
John Tijerina Grand Prairie, TX
16-18 Boys Residence
JUAN PABLO GOMEZ GUADALAJARA
RODRIGO NAVARRETE GUADALAJARA
ANDRES QUINTANILLA MONTERREY NL
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MERIDA YUC
PABLO FIDEL ALVAREZ MEXICO DF
JUAN PABLO VEGA MEXICO DF
14-18 Girls Residence
CATEGORIA 14-18 FEMENIL
IVANNA MONTEMAYOR TIJUANA BC
ANDREA GOMEZ VERACRUZ VER
ISABEL AMEZCUA MEXICO DF
IVANNA MONTEMAYOR TIJUANA BC
14-15 Boys Residence
NILS NOTTEBOHM MEXICO DF
MAURICIO CAVAZOS MONTERREY NL
FELIPE FERREIRA MEXICO DF
ARI SALDAÑA MEXICO DF
12-13 Boys Residence
MANUEL BARBACHANO MERIDA YUC
JULIO ARRONTE XALAPA VER
SANTIAGO BONEQUI MEXICO DF
ANWAR FRANCO PUEBLA PUE
MAURICIO MIRANDA CHIHUAHUA CHIH
SEBASTIAN LEGARRETA MEXICO DF
12-13 Girls Residence
DANIELA BURGOS MEXICO DF
ALEXA SALDAÑA MEXICO DF
10-11 Boys Residence
JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES GUADALAJARA
EDUARDO DERBEZ MONTERREY NL
RAFAEL ESTRADA GUADALAJARA
AARON MARTIN DEL CAMPO GUADALAJARA
ANTONIO ZALDUMBIDE QUERETARO QRO
JOSE RAUL CARRILLO SALTILLO COAH
FRANCISCO SOLORZA GUADALAJARA
VICTOR ARGUIJO GOMEZ PALACIO DGO
10-11 Girls Residence
MARIANA ARRONTE XALAPA VER
MAITE CANTU MEXICO DF
MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA CELAYA GTO
LARISSA CARRILLO SALTILLO COAH
8-9 Boys Residence
JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES GUADALAJARA
HECTOR PEREZ MEXICO DF
EDUARDO PEREZ MEXICO DF
JOSE GABRIEL ORTIZ MONTERREY NL
7-9 Girls Residence
ARAXY KIROKIAN MEXICO DF
MIRANDA GARCIA MONTERREY NL
MARIA JOSE CALLEJA CELAYA GTO
MARIA LORENA ORTIZ MONTERREY NL
7U Boys Residence
RICARDO MARTIN DEL CAMPO GUADALAJARA
JOSE CARLOS FAYAD SALTILLO COAH
LUIS BERNARDO ARISTA PACHUCA HGO.