16-18 Boys Residence
Austin Smith San Antonio, TX
Cole Donielson San Antonio, TX
Colton Ryan Benton, LA
Andrew Gibson United Kingdom, UK
Ethan Edsall Montgomery, TX
Ryan Bailey Humble, TX
14-18 Girls Residence
Trinity King Arlington, TX
Tiffany Nguyen Houston, TX
Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Tx
Young Shin Kim Austin, TX
14-15 Boys Residence
Marco Punzo Prosper, TX
Jack Wehman Austin, TX
Dallas Hankamer Temple, TX
Hanseung (HS) Chang Austin, TX
12-13 Boys Residence
Jacob Sosa Austin, TX
Evan Perez San Antonio, TX
Jack Burke Orange, TX
Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Colin Perez San Antonio, TX
Evan Kugle McKinney, TX
Ian Davis Dallas, TX
Treed Huang Katy, TX
12-13 Girls Residence
Ryann Honea San Angelo, Tx
Brooke Morales McKinney, TX
Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine, TX
Elle Fox Copperas Cove, TX
10-11 Boys Residence
Dominic Cardenas Kingwood, TX
David Kramp Dallas, TX
Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, TX
Ethan Fang Plano, TX
Stephen Hernandez Houston, TX
Daniel Zou Humble, TX
10-11 Girls Residence
Bella Flores Houston, TX
Avery Zweig Austin, TX
Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark
Sydney Givens Austin, TX
Alyssa Stewart DeSoto, TX
Jenna Madden McKinney, TX
8-9 Boys Residence
Shiv Parmar San Antonio, TX
Duff McKay Dallas, TX
Rhett O'Rear Lewisville, TX
Steven Suges Fort Worth, TX
Zac Morales McKinney, TX
Nathan Miller Dallas, TX
7-9 Girls Residence
Gianna Clemente Waren, OH
Beans Factor Ada, OK
Khloe Yepez Arlington, TX
Maye Huang Katy, TX
7U Boys Residence
Aadi Parmar San Antonio, TX
Andrew Lu Carrollton, TX
Rafe O'Rear Lewisville, TX
Abhay Duggal Spring, TX
16-18 Boys Residence
RICARDO GONZALEZ MEXICO DF
MIGUEL MAISTERRA GUADALAJARA JALISCO
DAVID QUINTANILLA MONTERREY NL
RODRIGO NAVARRETE GUADALAJARA JALISCO
JUAN ANTONIO PADILLA SALTILLO COAHUILA
GERARDO HERRERA MORELIA MICHOACAN
14-18 Girls Residence
CORY LOPEZ MONTERREY NL
DANIELA ALONSO GUADALAJARA JALISCO
IVANNA MONTEMAYOR TIJUANA BC
SARA CAMARENA MEXICO DF
14-15 Boys Residence
HORACIO TEMELO QUERETARO QRO
ANDRES QUINTANILLA MONTERREY NL
PABLO FIDEL ALVAREZ MEXICO DF
ALEJANDRO MADARIAGA PUEBLA PUEBLA
12-13 Boys Residence
OMAR MORALES PUEBLA PUEBLA
SEBASTIAN LEGARRETA MEXICO DF
JUAN PABLO VEGA MEXICO DF
JULIO ARRONTE XALAPA VERACRUZ
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MOYA MEXICO DF
PATRICIO ESQUER MEXICO DF
RODRIGO BARAHONA MONTERREY NL
MANUEL BARBACHANO MERIDA YUCATAN
12-13 Girls Residence
DANIELA BURGOS MEXICO DF
PAOLA ALONSO GUADALAJARA JALISCO
ESTIBALY GARCIA TIJUANA BC
CAMILA MADARIAGA PUEBLA PUEBLA
10-11 Boys Residence
ISMAEL ENCINAS MEXICO DF
JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES GUADALAJARA JALISCO
GERARDO GOMEZ SAN LUIS POTOSI SLP
RAFAEL ESTRADA GUADALAJARA JALISCO
SANTIAGO BONEQUI MEXICO DF
AARON MARTIN DEL CAMPO GUADALAJARA JALISCO
10-11 Girls Residence
SOFIA TEMELO QUERETARO QRO
MARIANA ARRONTE XALAPA VERACRUZ
ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER DURANGO DURANGO
MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA CELAYA GTO
ALEXA SALDAƑA MEXICO DF
ANDREA CANO MEXICO DF
8-9 Boys Residence
ALVARO FERNANDEZ MEXICO DF
IAN BARAHONA MONTERREY NL
EDUARDO RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE MERIDA YUCATAN
FRANCISCO SOLORZA GUADALAJARA JALISCO
ANTONIO ZALDUMBIDE QUERETARO QRO
JOSE RAUL CARRILLO SALTILLO COAHUILA
7-9 Girls Residence
MAITE CANTU MEXICO DF
ARAXY KIROKIAN MEXICO DF
LARISSA CARRILLO SALTILLO COAHUILA
MARIA JOSE CALLEJA CELAYA GTO
7U Boys Residence
JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES GUADALAJARA JALISCO
RICARDO MARTIN DEL CAMPO GUADALAJARA JALISCO
MATEO FERNANDEZ MEXICO DF
LUIS BERNARDO ARISTA PACHUCA HIDALGO