16-18 Boys Residence
Jordan Noack Magnolia, TX
Austin Smith San Antonio, TX
Ben Getman San Antonio, TX
William Hocker Grapevine, TX
Suraj Swarup The Woodlands, TX
Parker Buck New Braunfels, TX
14-18 Girls Residence
Tiffany Nguyen Houston, TX
Kennedy Swan Austin, TX
Rebecca Reed Midland, TX
Casey Leatherman Huntsville, TX
14-15 Boys Residence
T.K Schultz Bulverde, TX
Zakary Jones Spring, TX
Evan Hopkins Arlington, TX
Braxton Floyd College Station, TX
12-13 Boys Residence
Matthew Griggs Prosper, TX
Evan Perez San Antonio, TX
Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Jack Burke Orange, TX
Ian Davis Dallas, TX
12-13 Girls Residence
Trinity King Arlington, TX
Brooke Morales McKinney, TX
Ryann Honea San Angelo, Tx
Haili Moore Prosper, TX
10-11 Boys Residence
Sachin Kommineni Coppell, TX
Awesome Burnett Dallas, TX
Nathan Miller Dallas, TX
Rhett O'Rear Lewisville, TX
Shiv Parmar San Antonio, TX
David Kramp Dallas, TX
10-11 Girls Residence
Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Tx
Mia Nixon Canton, TX
Savannah Dupree Boerne, TX
Ashley Liu Plano, TX
8-9 Boys Residence
Sachin Kommineni Coppell, TX
Awesome Burnett Dallas, TX
Nathan Miller Dallas, TX
Rhett O'Rear Lewisville, TX
Shiv Parmar San Antonio, TX
David Kramp Dallas, TX
8-9 Girls Residence
Avery Zweig Austin, TX
Jenna Madden McKinney, TX
Charlie Whorton Springdale, TX
Alexandria Habimana Frisco, TX
Alyssa Stewart DeSoto, TX
Summer Lee Plano, TX
7U Boys Residence
Steven Suges Fort Worth, TX
Duff McKay Dallas, TX
Zac Morales McKinney, TX
Cal Salazar Mesquite, TX
16-18 Boys Residence
Fernando Hernandez Guadalajara
Carlos Haro Tepic Nayarit
Ricardo Gonzalez Mexico Df
Xavier Villanueva Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
Ivan Gomez Villahermosa Tabasco
German Murias Puebla Puebla
14-18 Girls Residence
Malena Lopez Dueñes Torreon Coah
Majo Zorrilla Torreon Coah
Lissette Davalos Guadalajara
Isabel Amezcua Mexico Df
14-15 Boys Residence
Andres Quintanilla Monterrey Nl
Horacio Temelo San Luis Potosi
Alejandro Madariaga Puebl Puebla
Pablo Fidel Alvarez Mexico Df
12-13 Boys Residence
Juan Pablo Vega Mexico Df
Omar Morales Puebla Puebla
Eloy Vigil Puebla Puebla
Patricio Esquer Mexico Df
Julian Sanchez Merida Yucatan
12-13 Girls Residence
Maria Paula Ferrer Queretaro
Ivanna Montemayor Tijuana Bc
Cory Lopez Monterrey Nl
Maria Fernanda Garcia Morelia Michoacan
10-11 Boys Residence
Julio Arronte Xalapa Veracruz
Manuel Barbachano Merida Yucatan
Ismael Encinas Mexico Df
Santiago Bonequi Mexico Df
Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey Nl
Agustin Montero Monterrey Nl
10-11 Girls Residence
Alejandra Ferrer Queretaro
Ariel Gonzalez Merida Yucatan
Paula Miranda Puebla Puebla
Alexa Saldaña Mexico Df
8-9 Boys Residence
Gerardo Gomez San Luis Potosi
Aaron Martin Guadalajara
Rafael Estrada Guadalajara
Juan Andres Magallanes Guadalajara
Diego Carrillo Mexico Df
Patricio Maccisse Queretaro
8-9 Girls Residence
Sofia Temelo San Luis Potosi
Mariana Arronte Xalapa Veracruz
Maite Cantu Mexico Df
Andrea Cano Mexico Df
7U Boys Residence
Alvaro Fernandez Mexico Df
Sebastian Carrillo Mexico Df
Adriano Rincon Veracruz Veracruz
Juan Pablo Magallanes Guadalajara
7U Girls Residence
Araxy Kirokian Mexico Df
Ana Paula Garcia Acapulco Guerrero